Sıralama | Ad Soyad | Kulübü | 1. Etap | 2. Etap | 3. Etap | 4. Etap | Katılım Puanı | Toplam Puanı |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESUDE YALIN | PARS SK | 0 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 280 | 480 |
2 | BERRAK NUR ŞAHİN | S.GAZİ BLD SK | 40 | 40 | 40 | 70 | 280 | 470 |
3 | MELİKE GÜL SÖZEN | BOĞAZİÇİ GSK | 0 | 70 | 40 | 40 | 280 | 430 |
4 | MİHRAN KORKMAZ | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 100 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 280 | 400 |
5 | YAREN MUTLU | SARIYER BLD SK | 0 | 0 | 70 | 20 | 280 | 370 |
6 | MELEKNUR OĞURLU | ÇETİNEL SK | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 280 | 330 |
7 | ADASU GÜVENDİR | SARIYER BLD SK | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 280 | 300 |
7 | ASYA METİN | GÖKTÜRK SK | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 280 | 300 |
9 | DEFNE ÇAKALOZ | TAÇ SK | 70 | - | 20 | 20 | 180 | 290 |
10 | ELİF SU ALVER | EFSANE SK | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 180 | 220 |
11 | PINAR BAŞARAN | KARATE ANT SK | 20 | 0 | - | 10 | 180 | 210 |
12 | HACER NUR ESER | S.GAZİ BLD SK | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 180 |
12 | YAREN GÜL | KARATE ANT SK | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 180 | 180 |
14 | GÖZDE BAYDEMİR | ÇATALCA SK | - | 20 | - | 40 | 100 | 160 |
15 | NADİDE AKYÜZ | TÜGVA | - | - | - | 100 | 40 | 140 |
16 | BEYZA NUR DOĞAN | İST K.ŞEHİR SK | 20 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 120 |
17 | IŞIK UÇAR | Gönül GÖKMEN | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
17 | AYŞENUR ÖZKAYNAK | BAĞCILAR BLD SK | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
17 | NİSANUR ÖZTÜRK | SULTANBEYLİ ÖNCÜ GSK | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
20 | BEYZA NUR PEKER | NİLÜFERSK | 10 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
20 | FATMA NURBANU ŞENEL | KAESK | - | 10 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
20 | EBRAR KÜÇÜKSİPAHİOĞLU | TÜGVA | - | - | - | 10 | 40 | 50 |
23 | GÖKÇE DENİZ TEKE | KESER KSK | - | 0 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
23 | MELEKNAZ SANCAK | Genç olimpik | - | - | - | 0 | 40 | 40 |
23 | HAVVA GÜL UZUN | İBBSK | - | 0 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
23 | İREM ÇAKIR | YİĞİDO SK | 0 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
23 | YAREN NAS | KESER KSK | - | 0 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
23 | ECRİN LAL GÖKSAY | DEMİREL SK | - | - | 0 | - | 40 | 40 |
23 | NERMİN KARAMAN | FİDAN SK | - | - | - | 0 | 40 | 40 |
23 | ŞEVVAL COCİ | Fkka | - | - | - | 0 | 40 | 40 |