Sıralama | Ad Soyad | Kulübü | 1. Etap | 2. Etap | 3. Etap | 4. Etap | 5. Etap | Katılım Puanı | Toplam Puanı |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YUSUF SAM | AK-KA KARATE ÇEKMEKÖY | 100 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 0 | 250 | 560 |
2 | HASAN ILGAZ DEMİR | ATILGAN GSK | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 200 | 500 |
3 | MELİH SEZGİN | G.O.P BLD SK | 40 | 40 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 250 | 380 |
4 | ENES AKMAN | SEFA DOSEM SK | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 330 |
5 | MUSTAFA KEMAL PEHLİVAN | TUNÇEL SK | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 250 | 300 |
6 | YUSUF EGE DİVLE | ÜMR.KAPTAN KARATE GENÇ.SP.KLB. | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 250 | 290 |
7 | OLGUN KAYRA ÖNAL | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | 200 | 230 |
7 | KUZEY ŞARTEKİN | AKBULUT GSK | - | 40 | 40 | 0 | - | 150 | 230 |
9 | EYMEN EMİN BİLİR | SEFA DOSEM SK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 200 | 220 |
9 | DENİZ ASLANTAŞ | HABEŞ SK | 70 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 220 |
9 | ÇINAR KAYA ÖZKAN | KAMİL ÜCİ GSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | - | 200 | 220 |
12 | MUSTAFA CAN DUMAN | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 200 | 210 |
12 | ALPER GÖNÜLCAN | SEFA DOSEM SK | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 210 |
14 | ATAKAN AKPİR | GÜNER SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 200 |
15 | YUSUF ÖZDEMİR | KAĞITHANE GSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
15 | TAHA ENES GÜNDÜZ | G.O.P BLD SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
17 | KADİR KANAT | ÜMR.KAPTAN KARATE GENÇ.SP.KLB. | 10 | - | 20 | - | - | 100 | 130 |
18 | YAĞIZ HATILCIK | Ç.KÖY GSK | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
18 | ALPARSLAN İKİS | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
18 | TUNA ELMALI | Gönül GÖKMEN | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
18 | MUHAMMED YUSUF EKER | Ç.KÖY GSK | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
18 | YİĞİT DOĞRU | S.GAZİ BLD SK | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
23 | ARDA LATİF SOLAKOĞLU | AKBULUT GSK | - | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | 90 |
24 | HAMZA YILMAZ | İBBSK | - | 20 | - | - | - | 50 | 70 |
25 | YUSUF ZİNGİL | ÇETİNEL SK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | ARDA KUTLU | B.BEYİ GSK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | EYMEN DORUK GÜNDOĞDU | BUDOKAN SK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | HASAN TAYLAN DAĞ | ÜMR.KAPTAN KARATE GENÇ.SP.KLB. | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | EMİN ENGİN | ESK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | ÖMER MESUT EKER | Ç.KÖY GSK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | ABDULLAH KOKUT | fark karate sk | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | EGE DAĞISTAN | fark karate sk | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | TUĞRA FIRAT ÖZŞİRİN | İNTERVAL | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | MUHAMMED FERMAN YARDIMCI | İNTERVAL | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | EFE ADAK | DEMİRBAŞ SK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | SALİM KEREM KUŞ | HAMZA YİĞİT SK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
25 | RÜZGAR KURT | Ç.KÖY GSK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |