Sıralama | Ad Soyad | Kulübü | 1. Etap | 2. Etap | 3. Etap | 4. Etap | 5. Etap | Katılım Puanı | Toplam Puanı |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AYŞENUR AŞCI | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.SK | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 550 |
2 | CANSU SUDE DEMİR | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 40 | 40 | 70 | 40 | 0 | 250 | 440 |
3 | FEYZA AYGÜN | HAMZA YİĞİT SK | 70 | 70 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 250 | 400 |
4 | ELİF NAZ ÖTEN | Cansey Spor | 40 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 250 | 390 |
5 | NİSANUR DAĞ | AKBULUT GSK | 0 | 0 | 40 | 70 | 0 | 250 | 360 |
6 | BETÜL NİSA SAM | AK-KA KARATE ÇEKMEKÖY | 0 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 250 | 330 |
7 | MİRA ÖNCÜLER | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 240 |
7 | ECRİN ELANUR AKTAŞ | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.SK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | - | 200 | 240 |
9 | BERAY GÖKSU SELÇUKCAN | AKBULUT GSK | 10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | - | 200 | 230 |
10 | MERYEM HATİCE ŞENTÜRK | KAĞITHANE GSK | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | - | 200 | 220 |
10 | MEDİNE İLBEYLİ | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 220 |
12 | SATI ELA BAYRAM | Ç.KÖY GSK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | 200 | 210 |
12 | NİLSU TOPYILDIZ | G.O.P BLD SK | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 210 |
12 | ZÜLAL ÇELİK | Ç.KÖY GSK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 210 |
12 | AYŞE HÜMA YURTSEVER | Ç.KÖY GSK | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 210 |
16 | YAREN BÖLÜK | KARVAK GSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 200 |
16 | EBRAR ÇENGEL | ÖNCE VATAN SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 200 | 200 |
18 | DOLUNAY KURT | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 0 | 0 | - | 40 | - | 150 | 190 |
19 | NİNA ŞENGÜN | HAN S.K. | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 170 |
20 | MEYRA KASAP | SARIYER BLD SK | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 150 | 160 |
21 | DAMLA NUR GÖR | SARIYER BLD SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
21 | CEMİLE NUR YAZICI | PARS SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
21 | ELA YASEMEN VAROL | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 150 | 150 |
21 | ALEXANDRA MARIA BOGDAN | SARIYER BLD SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
25 | HAYRUNİSA ÖZTEKİN | ESENLER GSK | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
25 | MERVE ŞAP | DEMİRBAŞ SK | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
25 | MERYEM SADE | AKBULUT GSK | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
25 | MERVE YAVUZ | Genç olimpik | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
29 | MEVANUR NİSA GÖNCÜ | ÜMR.KAPTAN KARATE GENÇ.SP.KLB. | - | - | - | 10 | - | 50 | 60 |
30 | MERYEM TAY | KÜÇÜKKÖY KARATE | - | - | - | 0 | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | ESMANUR GÜL | ÇKSK | - | - | - | 0 | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | BUĞLEM BELİNAY YILMAZ | S.GAZİ BLD SK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | HAVİN KAVUKLU | bartın üni spr kb | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | SU GÜNCE SAYMAN | TÜGVA | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | DENİZ GEZ | M.KAYA SK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | İREM SU TUĞ | SULTANBEYLİ ÖNCÜ GSK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | ECRİN SALİHOĞLU | AKBULUT GSK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | ASLI YAĞMUR ERİŞ | Ç.KÖY GSK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | ZİŞAN ALAV | S.TEPE BLD GENÇLİK SK | - | - | - | 0 | - | 50 | 50 |
30 | LEYLA ERVA AVCI | Ç.KÖY GSK | - | - | - | 0 | - | 50 | 50 |