Sıralama | Ad Soyad | Kulübü | 1. Etap | 2. Etap | 3. Etap | 4. Etap | 5. Etap | Katılım Puanı | Toplam Puanı |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMİD HÜSEYİN AĞKOYUN | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 100 | 40 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 250 | 590 |
2 | ALPER TUNAHAN TUNA | G.O.P BLD SK | 0 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 250 | 390 |
3 | TAHA ÇOŞKUNÇELEBİ | BOĞAZİÇİ GSK | 20 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 250 | 370 |
4 | MELİH BUDAK | K.ÇEKMECE SK | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 330 |
5 | İBRAHİM ENES KISA | Ç.KÖY GSK | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 320 |
5 | ABDÜLVAHİT YAŞAR | G.O.P BLD SK | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 320 |
7 | BATUHAN GÜNDOĞDU | ÜMR.KAPTAN KARATE GENÇ.SP.KLB. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 0 | - | 200 | 260 |
8 | ARDA EYÜP KURT | HAMZA YİĞİT SK | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40 | - | 200 | 250 |
9 | EROL GEDİK | WSKU | 40 | 0 | 40 | - | - | 150 | 230 |
9 | VALAT NAZLICAN | ÇKSK | 10 | 0 | - | 70 | - | 150 | 230 |
11 | SEZER SÜRGİT | SEFA DOSEM SK | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | - | 150 | 160 |
12 | EMİRHAN DENİZ BAYRAM | Ç.KÖY GSK | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | BATUHAN HAMZA ÇALIŞKAN | PARS SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | KEREM EFE KARAMAN | PARS SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | ONUR ÜNLÜ | SEFA DOSEM SK | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | MUHAMMED YUSA ÖMÜRLÜ | Ç.KÖY GSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | YİĞİT KIRAT | ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | FATİH ÖZTÜRK | SAMANDIRA GSK | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 150 | 150 |
12 | ABDÜLSAMET GÜLMEZ | ÇKSK | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 150 | 150 |
20 | EMİR ALİ YÜRÜR | YÜRÜR SK | 70 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 120 |
20 | İBRAHİM YİĞİT YAKAR | GÜNER SK | - | - | 0 | 20 | - | 100 | 120 |
22 | KAAN FAİK CEYLAN | S.TEPE BLD GENÇLİK SK | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | 100 | 110 |
22 | ARDA KORKMAZ | HAMZA YİĞİT SK | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 110 |
24 | TAHA BERK ALTAÇ | S.TEPE BLD GENÇLİK SK | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
24 | BERK CAN SAĞLAM | Gönül GÖKMEN | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
24 | ALPEREN EMECEN | ÖNCE VATAN SK | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
24 | ALPEREN KARAGÖZ | GÜRKAN SK | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
24 | BİLAL TAHA İÇELLİ | GÜRKAN SK | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
24 | RECEP EMİR YILMAZ | Genç olimpik | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
24 | ENDER BULUT SANCAKTUTAN | Ç.KÖY GSK | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 100 | 100 |
31 | KEREM YALDIZ | DEMİRBAŞ SK | 10 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
31 | NURİ SONER TELLİ | BUDOKAN SK | - | - | 10 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
33 | ALİ NEBİ DAL | KÜÇÜKKÖY KARATE | - | - | - | 0 | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | İBRAHİM SAMET SEFA | SEFA DOSEM SK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | KAAN ACAR | HABEŞ SK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | İBRAHİM EFE TUĞLACI | S.GAZİ BLD SK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | MUSTAFA EYMEN TUĞLACI | S.GAZİ BLD SK | - | 0 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | İSMAİL ŞENEL | ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.SK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | BERK BİRDAL | SEFA DOSEM SK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | HARUN YAHYA ÖZER | KAMİL ÜCİ GSK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | YİĞİT EFE KUŞCU | KAMİL ÜCİ GSK | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | ESAT OCAK | TÜGVA | 0 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | ANTONİO HAKKI YANIK | HABEŞ SK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
33 | MUSTAFA ÇAYLAK | KAMİL ÜCİ GSK | - | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 50 |