|
NİLSU SELEN AYDIN
|
CESUR KILIÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ELİF SUDE DORUKOĞLU
|
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
BEYZA NUR BİR
|
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ALEYNA YAMAÇ
|
ATILGAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
HACER ARSLAN
|
CESUR KILIÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
SÜMEYYE NUR ŞENTAŞ
|
CESUR KILIÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
YAĞMUR TUTUM
|
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
DUYGU NAZ SİRİ
|
KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
SUDENAZ GÜNDOĞDU
|
BUDOKAN KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
BİLGE UZUNHASANOĞLU
|
BUDOKAN KARATE İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
HAZAL KARAGÖZ
|
SARIYER BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ESMA MELEK
|
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
GÖNÜL ÇAYLI
|
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ASİYE BUSE IŞIK
|
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
KARYA SAY
|
ÖZEL MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
MERVE ÇALI
|
ÖZEL MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
BEREN SUDE KOŞAR
|
KÜÇÜKKÖY KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
YELDA KUZPINAR
|
DALAN KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
SÜMEYYE SİVİŞ
|
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ZEHRA BAŞÇI
|
SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
NEHİR IŞIL BİNAT
|
ÜMRANİYE KAPTAN KARATE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ŞULE ZEYNEP ARSLAN
|
ÜMRANİYE KAPTAN KARATE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ELNUR MERYEM DİBİ
|
ÜMRANİYE ÇELEBİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
REVNA HOTAN
|
ÇELİKTEPE KILIÇ WADORYU SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
SÜMEYYE KOLBAŞI
|
ALBAYRAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ZEYNEP HASNA ŞAHİN
|
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
BETÜL DEMİR
|
ŞAHİN GÜLER SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
SUDENAZ SEVER
|
CESUR KILIÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ÇAĞLA TOP
|
EFSANE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
KÜBRA SUDENAZ BAŞER
|
İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
CEREN AKDOĞAN
|
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
HATİCE SAHRA AY
|
PENDİK DOĞUŞ SPOR
|
|
RUKİYE KURT
|
PENDİK DOĞUŞ SPOR
|
|
YASEMİN SUNGUR
|
ERDAL ÖZCAN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
NİSA DALGIÇ
|
ERDAL ÖZCAN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
ELİF CEREN GİRGİÇ
|
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
BURCU KESKİN
|
BAĞCILAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
EYLÜL SENA ATLIHAN
|
SEKBANLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
|
|
NUR ÇAL
|
EMİNÖNÜ KÜLTÜREL SPOR KULÜBÜ
|